Terminarz
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
- : - | Górnik Konin |
||||
Wilki Wilczyn |
3:0 | Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
||||
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
4:2 | Wisła Dobrzyń |
||||
GKS Sompolno |
1:3 | Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
||||
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
0:3 | Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski |
||||
Legia Chełmża |
2:0 | Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
||||
Wilki Wilczyn |
0:0 | Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
||||
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno |
1:2 | Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
||||
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
3:3 | Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski |
||||
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
6:3 | Mustang Ostaszewo |
||||
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
0:5 | Lider Włocławek |
||||
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
6:4 | Kujawiak Kowal |
||||
Górnik Konin |
5:0 | Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
||||
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
10:0 | Lider Włocławek |
||||
KS Kutno |
0:4 | Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
||||
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
11:0 | Nałęcz Babiak |
||||
Wda Świecie |
5:2 | Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
||||
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski |
2:3 | Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
||||
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
3:1 | Tur 1921 Turek |
||||
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
4:4 | Olimpia Koło |
||||
Wda Świecie |
3:0 | Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
||||
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
5:0 | Łokietek Brześć Kujawski |
||||
Tur 1921 Turek |
1:2 | Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
||||
Termy Ner Poddębice |
4:1 | Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
||||
Wisła II Płock |
1:0 | Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
||||
Unia Solec Kujawski |
3:1 | Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
||||
Wda Świecie |
2:0 | Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
||||
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
2:3 | Boruta Zgierz |
||||
GKS Baruchowo |
0:5 | Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
||||
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
5:0 | LTP Lubanie |
||||
Tur 1921 Turek |
4:4 | Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
||||
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
5:1 | Włocłavia Włocławek |
||||
KS Kutno |
5:3 | Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
||||
Termy Ner Poddębice |
1:4 | Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
||||
Termy Uniejów |
1:9 | Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
||||
Elana Toruń |
4:2 | Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
||||
Termy Ner Poddębice |
3:0 | Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
||||
Sokół Kleczew |
4:1 | Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
||||
Lider Włocławek |
1:4 | Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
||||
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
3:0 | KS Kutno |
||||
Termy Ner Poddębice |
9:2 | Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
||||
Górnik Łęczyca |
1:5 | Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
||||
TS Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki |
1:6 | Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
||||
Kujawiak Kowal |
0:6 | Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
||||
Górnik Konin |
1:1 | Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
||||
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
6:1 | Start Radziejów |
||||
KKS Kalisz |
3:1 | Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
||||
Górnik Konin |
2:1 | Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
||||
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
2:0 | Sadownik Waganiec |
||||
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
4:2 | Pogoń Mogilno |
||||
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
7:0 | Olimpia Koło |
||||
Cuiavia Inowrocław |
3:0 | Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
||||
SKP Słupca |
4:1 | Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
||||
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
1:0 | Start Radziejów |
||||
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
6:3 | Kujawiak Kowal |
||||
Termy Ner Poddębice |
5:1 | Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
||||
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski |
2:1 | Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
||||
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
4:3 | Cuiavia Inowrocław |
||||
Górnik Konin |
5:3 | Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
||||
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
6:2 | Pogoń Mogilno |
||||
MGKS Lubraniec |
0:4 | Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
||||
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska |
1:0 | LKS Ślesin |